Welcome to your #1 online resource for Justin Theroux. Here you'll find news, interviews, pictures, and more about the talented actor/director/screenwriter. Enjoy your visit and come back any time!
TUMBLR RESOURCES (TAG LIST)

Adam Kesher
Adam Shankman
Admin Post
Alias
Ally McBeal
American Psycho
Amy Sedaris
Articles
Askbox
Aziz Ansari
Ben Stiller
Billy Crudup
Billy Side
Brett Ratner
Call of Duty
Candids
Carlos Quirarte
Carol Lim
Charlie’s Angels 2
Charlie Cox
Claire Danes
Coop
Danny McBride
David Gordon Green
Dedication
Devon Berk
Duplex
Ellen Degeneres
Gifs
George Clooney
Harvey Weinstein
Hawaii
Heidi Bivens
Humberto Leon
Hysteria
Inland Empire
Interviews
Janeane Garofalo
Jared Leto
Jason Bateman
Jennifer Aniston
Jennifer Garner
Jesus H.Christ
Jimmy Kimmel
John Adams
John Hancock
Joe
John Varvatos
Juliette Lewis
Justin Theroux
Justin Theroux Network
JustinTheroux.org
Kiko
Kevin Garvey
Leezar
Liv Tyler
Louis Theroux
LouLou
Malin Akerman
Mandy Moore
Mary-Louise Parker
Mulholland Drive
Nate Lowman
Parks & Recreation
Paul Rudd
Peter Giles
Philip Seymour Hoffman
Photos
Photoshoots
Pooma
Public Appearances
Purple-Diary
Rachel Weisz
Rinko Kikuchi
Rock of Ages
Romy and Michele’s High School Reunion
Sam Rockwell
Seamus O’Grady
Sebastien Theroux
Sex and the City
Scott Campbell
Simon Walker
Six Feet Under
Spike Jonze
Stacy Keibler
Steve Carell
Swear to God
Terry Richardson
TerrysDiary
The Cowboy
The JTN
The Leftovers
The Ten
Tim Barber
Timothy Bryce
Twitter
Video
Wanderlust
Waris Ahluwalia
Will Arnett
Will Ferrell
Your Highness


QUICK FACTS
FULL NAME Justin Paul Theroux
DATE OF BIRTH August 10 1971
BORN IN Washington, DC
LIVES IN New York City
OCCUPATION Actor/Director/Screenwriter

LAUNCH July 3 2011
OWNER Harley
DESIGN PinkChaos

CURRENT PROJECTS

THE LEFTOVERS (2014) Kevin Garvey
RELEASED June 29, 2014
IMDB | OFFICIAL

AFFILIATES

DISCLAIMER
The Justin Theroux Network is a website run by a fan and is not affiliated with Justin Theroux or his representation. All media featured at the Justin Theroux Network belongs to its respective copyright holders. We are not making any profit from this use and no infringement or violation is intended. If anything on this website belongs to you and you would like it removed, please contact us and allow time for our compliance. Thank you.